Region Gävleborg - förtroendevalda

Regionfullmäktige, ledamöter

Uppdrag (75 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Nilshem Kenneth c Ordförande 1
Langeborg Lars-Göran v 1:e vice ordförande 2
Olsson Hans m 2:e vice ordförande 3
Lindberg Eva s Ledamot 4
Berger Tommy s Ledamot 5
Dangardt Marie-Louise s Ledamot 6
Lahenkorva Jan s Ledamot 7
Wickman Linnéa s Ledamot 8
Johansson Daniel s Ledamot 9
Kinuka Shida s Ledamot 10
Gustafsson Barry s Ledamot 11
Sandström Bente s Ledamot 12
Evensson Markus s Ledamot 13
Frestadius Marie s Ledamot 14
Kolarby Mats s Ledamot 15
Huber Annika s Ledamot 16
Gard Marcus s Ledamot 17
Holm Carina s Ledamot 18
Vängmark Einar s Ledamot 19
Bolin Kristina s Ledamot 20
Hellström Hans s Ledamot 21
Frestadius Anna s Ledamot 22
Toresen Sven-Åke s Ledamot 23
Bogren Irene s Ledamot 24
Bergsten Anders s Ledamot 25
Larsson Jasmine s Ledamot 26
Hillborg Johan s Ledamot 27
Carlsson Richard sd Ledamot 28
Persson Daniel sd Ledamot 29
Zachariasson Liz sd Ledamot 30
Bjelkelöv Sandra sd Ledamot 31
Lindholm Patrik sd Ledamot 32
Nilsson Patrik sd Ledamot 33
Löfvenberg Latifa sd Ledamot 34
Eriksson Falk Mattias sd Ledamot 35
Uvagårds Emilia sd Ledamot 36
Mineur-Tynong Eva-Mai sd Ledamot 37
Kihlgren Per sd Ledamot 38
Stenvard Patrik m Ledamot 39
Molin Maria m Ledamot 40
Rönström Håkan m Ledamot 41
Strömberg Camilla m Ledamot 42
Jansson Anders m Ledamot 43
Granath Ann-Charlotte m Ledamot 44
Hägg Alexander m Ledamot 45
Elofsson William m Ledamot 46
Elgestad Linda m Ledamot 47
Jansson Pia m Ledamot 48
Svensson Magnus c Ledamot 49
Schmidt Carroline c Ledamot 50
Olsson Anette c Ledamot 51
Westlund Joakim c Ledamot 52
Wigzell Ingeborg c Ledamot 53
Persson Ann-Helen c Ledamot 54
Olsson-Björk Per-Ewert c Ledamot 55
Åberg Jönsson Fredrik v Ledamot 56
Sjöström Kristina v Ledamot 57
Hildén Isabel v Ledamot 58
Gonzalez Xamuel v Ledamot 59
Oscarsson Yvonne v Ledamot 60
Wallström Gunbritt v Ledamot 61
Olofsson Henrik svg Ledamot 62
Mörtman Stig svg Ledamot 63
de Winter Yvonne svg Ledamot 64
Zettlin Stig svg Ledamot 65
Hildingsson Birgitta svg Ledamot 66
Forsblom Jennie kd Ledamot 67
Åkerström Peter kd Ledamot 68
André Lili kd Ledamot 69
Österberg Lars kd Ledamot 70
Backman Hans l Ledamot 71
Englund Helena l Ledamot 72
Nordebo Peter l Ledamot 73
Jansson Karin mp Ledamot 74
Hansson Kristoffer mp Ledamot 75