Region Gävleborg - förtroendevalda

Sökresultat

Personer (352 st)

EfternamnFörnamnParti
Norberg Alf v
Stenvard Patrik m
Langeborg Lars-Göran v
Mineur-Tynong Eva-Mai sd
Barikzey Jamill s
Karlsson Kent sd
Zachariasson Liz sd
Jonsson Irene s
Eng Stig c
Hansson Kristoffer mp
Engberg Erika s
Hammarberg Theresé m
Michelson Kristina s
Bekir Zaradesth v
Kihlgren Per sd
Samuelsson Bengt mp
Olsson Monica s
L´Estrade Fredrik s
Frestadius Anna s
Holm Carina s
Kolasinac Remzija s
Bengtson Jörgen c
Toresen Sven-Åke s
Kalén Ingemar kd
Sandström Bente s
Erixon Lena s
Åberg Jönsson Fredrik v
Wickman Linnéa s
Carlsson Richard sd
Ohlson Carina c
Elofsson William m
Persson Ann-Helen c
Andersson Per sd
Svensson Håkan v
Samuelsson Ann-Katrin s
Olsson Björk Per-Ewert c
Ohlsson Carl-Ewert c
Sjöström Kristina v
Nilsson Patrik sd
Kolarby Mats s
Delén Wanja sd
Zettlin Stig -
Evensson Markus s
Brindmark Jonas m
Ericsson Carina l
Åkerström Peter kd
Rönström Håkan m
Fogeus Anders m
Cavallin Tommy v
Österberg Lars kd
Gonzalez Samuel v
Fagerhov Magdalena kd
Westlund Joakim c
Berger Tommy s
Persson Daniel sd
Gard Marcus s
Huber Annika s
Swessar Gun-Marie c
Lundkvist (Centero de) Carmen l
Lindberg Eva s
Skoglund Fredrik s
Elgestad Linda m
Oscarsson Yvonne v
Nyström Hedvall Kerstin c
Falk Nils-Erik c
Englund Helena l
Eriksson Lindelöf Anna-Maria s
Lindblom Jonny sd
Lindblom Mattias m
Lundin Elisabeth s
Kinuka Shida s
André Lili kd
Vängmark Einar s
Bergstedt Fredric s
Johansson Daniel s
Forsmark Hampus s
Medin Birgitta m
Nordh Solange c
Nilshem Kenneth c
Hirsimäki Anneli s
Frestadius Marie s
Arenholm Daniel m
Bergsten Anders kd
Wigzell Ingeborg c
Englund Håkan s
Bjelkelöv Sandra sd
Svensson Magnus c
Wigg Ola s
Hildén Isabel v
Larsson Jasmine s
Dangardt Marie-Louise s
Eriksson Martin c
Eriksson Mia c
Backman Hans l
Högberg Ulrica v
Larsson Sven-Olof s
Berg Stina m
Lahenkorva Jan s
Löfvenberg Latifa sd
Hägg Alexander m
Elhadi Magdi c
Olsson Anette c
Eriksson Lena sd
Persson Marianne c
Unborg Maria m
Lindgren Jan-Åke s
Jansson Pia m
Wallström Gunbritt v
Bergsten Anders s
Vilhelmsson Malin svg
Jansson Karin mp
Mörtman Stig -
Grönberg Per-Ola l
Olofsson Henrik svg
Molin Maria m
Granath Ann-Charlotte m
de Winter Yvonne svg
Forsblom Jennie kd
Mehari Yohannes Michael s
Eriksson Falk Mattias sd
Gustafsson Barry s
Nordebo Peter l
Hellström Hans s
Ling Joann mp
Smidt Johnsson Caroline c
Brodin Maria c
Bogren Irene s
Svensk Larm Jim s
Åström Jonas sd
Blomgren Diana s
Madueme Emma s
Grenholm Gunnar c
Olsson Hans m
Brunnström Andreas sd
Hedlund Johan sd
Lundberg Gun m
Breslin Jenny s
Ivarsson Mats l
Holmestig Erik c
Persson Susan K v
Olsson Kent svg
Hildén Xenia s
Persson Alf m
Stener Bång Per m
Bossen Patrik s
Puhls Elizabeth sd
Bergstedt Arima sd
Bandmann Ylva mp
Johansson Maritha v
Norling Åsa sd
Carlén Rosalie kd
Rosén Anna sd
Larsson Bernt svg
Stjerndorff Peter H m
Röjd Fredrik svg
Åberg Lena l
Larsson Frida s
Hedberg Katarina s
Elisson-Wigö Inger s
Linck Hannah-Karin c
Jonsson Ulla G mp
Vanova Benke Tereza l
Malmström Åsa l
Gehlin Heléna s
Bengtsson Olof m
Norrå Patric svg
Rabenius David s
Gönczi László mp
Ling David mp
Monk Kerstin mp
Pettersson Lind Linda s
Hedlund Roger sd
Jonsson Ingrid svg
Zellafors Monica s
Olsson Anders s
Åström Anna-Karin sd
Hellberg Fredrik sd
Svensson Lillemor s
Westling Nils c
Ljung Tommy m
Larsson Mari-Anne sd
Helgesson Per s
Lindberg Kristoffer s
Kempe Nils-Gunnar l
Bergman Christer m
Sandberg Sture s
Ivarsson Ylva s
Hedin Amrén Ingrid s
Östlund Olov mp
Jonsson Hans c
Westberg-Jönsson Majvor s
Stridsberg Ulf v
Olsson Kent l
Hällbom Anders mp
Färdigs Beatrice m
Holmberg Lisa v
Brandt Anna svg
Östling Annelie kd
Sandgren Johnny c
Tillemar Kerstin FRG
Olsson Ulla FRG
Lagervall Larsson Kristina FRG
Mood Jan-Åke SRF
Lennberg Pia FRG
Norman Sören SRF
Benterud Maria FRG
Östling Karin FRG
Westin Andersson Kerstin FRG
Westman Camilla extern
Halfvars Carina v
Utermöhl Joakim sd
Ljung Patrik sd
Hagström Maria mp
Hellström Torbjörn svg
Sten Robert (Sandvikens Kommun) s
Eriksson Bertil kd
Karlsson Jenny c
Andersson Lars B v
Edlund Astrid svg
Berg Mikael s
Krantz Håkan svg
Nyman Kenneth sd
Keisu Anna-Carin s
Runefelt Mats v
Paulsson Lena mp
Persson Matts c
Granhall Malena s
Palmqvist Agneta m
Fröström Kjell sd
Eriksson Ziita m
Nilsson Sten-Erik s
Willing Britt-Inger s
Bodén Rut m
Nilsson Jan mp
Wennergren Emel v
Eriksson Solveig m
Arnason Bjarni c
Söderberg Ove s
Söderlund Margareth v
Andersson EvaMarja m
Åhlander Lena s
Bolinder Jon s
Lindahl Anna s
Olsson Björk Lina c
Kepsy Mike svg
Cederborg Allan m
Forsberg Maria c
Samuelsson Katja sd
Elfving Anéa s
Nordlinder Jan s
Eimasdotter Anncharlott s
Jägare Rolf l
Bengtsson Anders m
Grip Peter s
Netsö Ellinor sd
Vestin Ove v
Ahne Ingemar s
Didricksson Daniel l
Valdemarsson Marianne s
Arnell Peter sd
Häägg Björn s
Nord Tony svg
Edholm Leena s
Näsberg Anita v
Backeskog Sanna s
Jansson Ewa s
Nordin Stefan sd
Hebert Max v
Forsell Ronny sd
Gard Lennart s
Kvist Berit s
Sandberg Curt RPG
Strandell Jan-Olov PRO
Tallmarker Tord PRO
Persson Lisbeth PRO
Helmersson Birgitta SPF
Wannberg Anna-Lena PRO
Wadelius Kerstin PRO
Norlander Maj-Britt PRO
Olsson Karin SKPF
Berglund Åke kd
Johansson Lars SKPF
Englund Helena (Gävle Kommun) l
Bjerkén Birgittha (Gävle Kommun) m
Älander Eva (Gävle Kommun) s
Skoglund Fredrik (Bollnäs Kommun) s
Gradin Hans (Ovanåkers Kommun) s
Medin Birgitta (Hudiksvalls Kommun) m
Mårtensson Björn (Ovanåkers Kommun) c
Olsson Gerd (Hudiksvalls Kommun) c
Öquist Anders (Ockelbo Kommun) s
Fredriksson Ing-Britt (Ovanåkers Kommun) kd
Guldbrand Anna (Hudiksvalls Kommun) c
Forssell Mörk Anna-Maria (Bollnäs Kommun) v
Schenström Lena (Ockelbo Kommun) c
Larsson Catrine (Sandvikens Kommun) l
Engberg Benny (Bollnäs Kommun) bp
Östansjö Carina (Bollnäs Kommun) l
Zachrisson Per (Sandvikens Kommun) m
Zachrisson Ann-Katrin (Ockelbo Kommun) sd
Olsson Hans (Sandvikens Kommun) m
Lundqvist Lena (Ockelbo Kommun) sd
Högberg Ulrica (Hudiksvalls Kommun) v
Almén Kerstin (Sandvikens Kommun) s
Johansson Maritha (Gävle Kommun) v
Frost Jonas (Ovanåkers Kommun) s
Ramstrand Anders (Söderhamns Kommun) kd
Söderberg Ove (Söderhamns Kommun) s
Eriksson Ziita (Hofors Kommun) m
Anttila Linda-Marie (Hofors Kommun) s
Dufva Lena (Söderhamns Kommun) c
Lundgren Anna (Söderhamns Kommun) v
Larsson Hans (Hofors Kommun) c
Hansson Karin (Hudiksvalls Kommun) c
Karlgren Rejn (Sandvikens Kommun) mp
Andersson Victoria (Ljusdals Kommun) m
Jonsson Annica (Ockelbo Kommun) c
Fernmalm Maria (Ljusdals Kommun) s
Ericsson Roland (Gävle Kommun) c
Rönström Håkan (Hudiksvalls Kommun) m
Löfgren Kristoffer (Bollnäs Kommun) v
Eng Stig (Nordanstigs Kommun) c
Ståhl Lars-Göran (Gävle Kommun) s
Axling Kenneth (Hofors Kommun) s
Hedberg Katarina (Söderhamns Kommun) s
Nybom Stefan (Nordanstigs Kommun) s
Eriksson Bertil (Ovanåkers Kommun) kd
Halfvars Carina (Hofors Kommun) v
Wiström Ove (Söderhamns Kommun) kd
Vängmark Einar (Ovanåkers Kommun) s
Rosenqvist Britt-Marie mp
Löfmark Rurik SPF
Wallin Anders SPF
Drugge Elvy (Hofors Kommun) v
Kärnström Peter s
Beiersdorf Anne-Charlotte s
Sandsgård Andreas kd
Johansson Therese sd
Myllykoski Marjo m
Hedberg Suzanne sd
Johansen Margon sd
Johansson Stina svg
Näsholm Jan -
Thegel Staffan tj
Färnstrand Johan tj
Roos Annika tj
Jonsson Torbjörn tj
Wiik Lisa tj
Lundblad Jonas tj
Mårtensson Gunilla tj
Stjernström Agneta sd
Sundberg Anna sd