Region Gävleborg - förtroendevalda

Regionfullmäktige, ledamöter

Mandatperiod: 2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14

Uppdrag (75 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Kinuka Karlsson Shida S Ledamot 10
Westlund Joakim C Ledamot 63
Hellström Marie-Louise SVG Ledamot 75
Yxell Albin SD Ledamot 36
Hansson Kristoffer S Ledamot 24
Lindberg Eva S Ledamot 4
Larsson Jasmine S Ledamot 23
Gard Marcus S Ledamot 11
Davik Mona S Ledamot 8
Weider Peter M Ledamot 46
di Paolo-Sandberg Elisabeth S Ledamot 20
Karlström Henrik SD Ledamot 39
Hägg Alexander M Ledamot 44
Ivarsson Ylva S Ledamot 16
Johansson Daniel S Ledamot 9
Carlson Cederholm Elisabeth C Ledamot 62
Embretsén Stefan SD Ledamot 40
Persson Maria C Ledamot 64
Brykner Monika SD Ledamot 38
Carlsson Richard SD Ledamot 35
Myrin Hillströms Johanna SD Ledamot 31
Zachariasson Liz SD Ledamot 30
Åkerström Peter KD Ledamot 68
Olsson Hans M Ledamot 54
Åman Lena S Ledamot 25
Sundberg Anna SD Ledamot 29
Wigg Ola S Ledamot 15
Nefzi Mohamed-Ali S Ledamot 19
Langeborg Lars-Göran V Ledamot 59
Nilshem Kenneth C Ledamot 65
Molin Maria M Ledamot 43
Westman Camilla SD Ledamot 34
Holmgren Rosmari KD Ledamot 70
Svensson Magnus C Ledamot 61
Persson Daniel SD Ledamot 28
Dangardt Marie-Louise S Ledamot 6
Elgestad Linda M 1:e vice ordförande 2
Lahenkorva Jan S Ledamot 5
Toresen Sven-Åke S Ledamot 26
Forsblom Jennie KD Ledamot 67
Eriksson Falk Mattias SD Ordförande 1
Stener Bång Per M Ledamot 50
Gustafsson Emelie M Ledamot 53
Eriksson Bertil KD Ledamot 69
Hellström Hans S Ledamot 22
Bergstedt Fredric S Ledamot 13
Emanuelsson Lena SD Ledamot 32
Krantz Roberth S 2:e vice ordförande 3
Kvarnström Andreas SD Ledamot 37
Smith Anna SVG Ledamot 74
Ahlholm Charlie SD Ledamot 41
Österberg Lars KD Ledamot 71
Granath Ann-Charlotte M Ledamot 47
Jansson Pia M Ledamot 52
Röjd Fredrik SVG Ledamot 73
Derkaspar Jeanette S Ledamot 14
Olofsson Henrik SVG Ledamot 72
Hellberg Fredrik SD Ledamot 33
Norberg Alf V Ledamot 57
Jonsson Irene S Ledamot 18
Stål Frida M Ledamot 49
Stenvard Patrik M Ledamot 42
Holm Carina S Ledamot 27
Öberg Lars S Ledamot 7
Sjöström Kristina V Ledamot 56
Bjerkén Birgittha M Ledamot 45
Ohlson Carina C Ledamot 66
Karlsson Emma M Ledamot 51
Montell Måns M Ledamot 48
Sandström Bente S Ledamot 12
Oscarsson Yvonne V Ledamot 60
Berglund Persson Henrik S Ledamot 17
Bogren Irene S Ledamot 21
Andersson Ulla V Ledamot 55
Modée Petra V Ledamot 58